Profile : NCT Dream

341

nct dream

nct-dreaam nct-dream

NCT Dream adalah unit lanjutan dari grup NCT. Setelah sebelumnya NCT U, NCT 127, kali ini NCT membentuk unit yang bernuansa unik dan sangat ‘fun’

Berikut profile member:

mark

Stage Name: Mark/마크
Real Name: Lee Minhyung/이민형/Mark Lee
Birthday: August 2, 1999
Birthplace: Vancouver, Canada
Blood Type: A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Position in Group: Main Rapper, Vocalist, Face of the Group
Languages: English, Korean
Instruments: guitar
Siblings: one older brother
Education: Eonju Middle School; Seoul School of Performing Arts


renjun

Stage Name: Renjun/런쥔
Real Name: Huang Ren Jun/黄仁俊
Birthday: March 23, 2000
Birthplace: Jilin, China
Position in Group: Vocalist
Languages: Chinese, Korean


jeno

Stage Name: Jeno/제노
Real Name: Lee Jeno/이제노
Birthday: April 23, 2000
Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Position in Group: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Visual
Languages: Korean
Instruments: violin
Education: Seoul School of Performing Arts


haechan

Stage Name: Haechan/해찬
Real Name: Kim Donghyuck/김동혁
Nicknames: Dongsookie
Birthday: June 6, 2000
Birthplace: Jeju, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 170 cm
Position in Group: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Languages: Korean
Education: Seoul School of Performing Arts


jaeminStage Name: Jaemin/재민
Real Name: Na Jaemin/니재민
Nicknames: Nana
Birthday: August 13, 2000
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Position in Group: Lead Dancer, Vocalist
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Education: Cheongil Elementary School


chenleStage Name: Chenle
Real Name: Zhong Chen Le/鐘辰樂
Birthday: November 22, 2001
Birthplace: Shanghai, China
Position in Group: Main Vocalist
Languages: Chinese
Instruments: piano
Siblings: one older brother


jisungStage Name: Jisung/지성
Real Name: Park Jisung/박지성
Birthday: February 5, 2002
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Position in Group: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Maknae
Languages: Korean, English
Hobbies: playing soccer, dancing
Education: Mia Elementary School

Debut MV :

Chinese ver:


__________
Siapa bias kamu di NCT Dream?

You might also like
Comments